Daily report

    15.10.2021. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans.
    REGULATED4.445.82537.81782
    Listing925.6637.87469
    Prime Shares479.5034.07963
    Prime Bonds411.5803.5015
    Standard Shares34.5802941
    Open Market3.520.16229.94313
    MTP400.5963.4083
    TOTAL4.846.42141.22485
    Price % Turnover
    AERO1.0833,1453.723
    NIIS6000,33425.780
    Price % Turnover
    KMBNPB2.329-2,96302.820
    MTLC1.820-0,8234.580
    TGAS15.969-0,19207.600
    Data refers only to Regulated Market

    Listing

    Value794,88
    Change4,68
    % 0,59%
    15.10.2021. 14:01:01More
    EUR/RSD117,5629
    USD/RSD101,2600
    Source NBS, 15.10.2021.
    Market Capitalization - 15.10.2021.
    513.024.424.576 RSD
    4.363.829.274 EUR
    
    Exchange News
    06.10.2021.
    BELEX Monthly Report - September 2021
    01.10.2021.
    BELEXsentiment October 2021 Value
    15.09.2021.
    BELEXline Regular Index Review
    
    Latest News
    06.10.2021.
    BELEX Monthly Report - September 2021
    05.10.2021.
    Temporary Trading Halt of Shares on the MTP Belex - Pupin Telecom a.d. , Beograd - PTLK
    04.10.2021.
    Information related to changes in management structure - Energoprojekt holding a.d. , Beograd
    04.10.2021.
    Extraordinary GA Meeting scheduled - Komercijalna banka a.d. , Beograd
    01.10.2021.
    BELEXsentiment October 2021 Value