BELEX15 BELEXline

BELEX15 - 30.11.2021.

130901803653y

Dnevni podaci 30.11.2021.

Vrednost810,12
% Promena-0,28
Promena-2,25
Promet1.591.524
Vrednost na otvaranju808,67
Najviša vrednost812,52
Najniža vrednost808,67
Mesečna promena14,97
Godišnja promena61,51

Indeksna korpa

SimbolFFCProcenat
AERO15,44%20,00%
NIIS13,97%20,00%
KMBN11,71%20,00%
MTLC79,31%12,00%
TGAS18,06%10,22%
JESV59,90%4,77%
FINT5,70%3,60%
DNOS5,91%3,54%
ENHL12,57%2,16%
IMPL15,00%1,87%
ALFA14,16%1,83%