BELEX15 BELEXline

BELEXline - 30.11.2021.

130901803653y

Dnevni podaci 30.11.2021.

Vrednost1.680,71
% Promena-0,16
Promena-2,77
Promet2.401.524
Mesečna promena13,60
Godišnja promena114,68

Indeksna korpa

SimbolFFCProcenat
AERO15,44%10,00%
TGAS18,06%10,00%
KMBN11,71%10,00%
NIIS13,97%10,00%
MTLC79,31%10,00%
JESV59,90%7,02%
FINT5,70%5,29%
DNOS5,91%5,21%
JMBN30,74%4,76%
LSTA31,23%4,49%
ENHL12,57%3,18%
IMPL15,00%2,76%
ALFA14,16%2,70%
KOPB25,19%1,61%
IRTL82,94%1,60%
INFM60,28%1,12%
JGPK100,00%1,10%
TRBG90,56%1,09%
NSSJ35,19%0,99%
AMSO38,34%0,98%
THHM58,36%0,92%
VITL15,18%0,72%
PPVA25,81%0,60%
GMON24,99%0,57%
SVRL16,46%0,52%
GFOM16,05%0,44%
VDAV17,99%0,43%
ZTPK49,20%0,34%
PUUE28,91%0,32%
TLVC33,55%0,31%
VPDU36,15%0,26%
AKDM30,78%0,25%
TIGR26,46%0,21%
AVEN18,26%0,21%