BELEX15 BELEXline

BELEXline - 29.02.2024.

130901803653y

Dnevni podaci 29.02.2024.

Vrednost2.017,96
% Promena0,19
Promena3,73
Promet14.118.340
Mesečna promena90,26
Godišnja promena103,92

Indeksna korpa

SimbolFFCProcenat
AERO15,44%10,00%
TGAS18,06%10,00%
NIIS13,97%10,00%
MTLC78,47%10,00%
DNOS23,30%10,00%
FINT5,70%6,31%
JESV57,29%5,96%
IMPL15,00%4,96%
ZTPK44,13%4,43%
JGPK87,56%3,87%
KOPB25,19%3,35%
ENHL12,51%3,05%
DNREM12,88%2,66%
LSTA31,23%2,52%
INFM60,28%2,21%
IRTL82,94%1,84%
PUUE28,02%1,67%
AMSO31,24%1,44%
GFOM16,06%1,12%
TRBG89,30%1,01%
UTSI17,90%0,79%
PPVA25,81%0,63%
THHM33,19%0,54%
DINR29,24%0,47%
AVEN18,26%0,33%
TLVC33,55%0,31%
BGMN40,06%0,27%
TIGR19,38%0,26%