Daily data - 13.06.2024.

13.06.2024. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED26.507.539226.411105441.410.441.445
Listing10.060.42485.93046223.445.052.268
Prime Shares9.931.28184.82736223.445.052.268
Prime Bonds129.1431.103100
Open Market16.447.115140.48159217.965.389.177
Open Market Shares16.447.115140.48159217.965.389.177
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP0008.399.133.533
MTP Shares0008.399.133.533
TOTAL26.507.539226.411105449.809.574.978

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX15992,18-9,89-0,9924.034.404
BELEXline2.204,79-17,53-0,7924.034.404

Share trades
Market Total Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED187622295
MTP7800000

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS0,31%
b-FIS0,62%
s-FIS0,00%
FIB0,00%
FIT0,31%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Member participation in trading on the Regulated market (without block trading)
Top 3 No. of TransactionsTurnover value
M&V Investments a.d. , Beograd0,95%22,30%
Tandem financial a.d. , Novi Sad0,95%22,23%
NLB Komercijalna banka a.d., Beograd27,62%17,81%

Value992,18
Change-9,89
% -0,99%
13.06.2024. 14:01:01More
EUR/RSD117,0769
USD/RSD108,3443
Source NBS, 13.06.2024.
Market Capitalization - 13.06.2024.
449.809.574.978 RSD
3.842.001.069 EUR

Exchange News
12.06.2024.
MREL bonds of Raiffeisen Bank included in the Open Market segment of the Regulated Market of the Belgrade Stock Exchange a.d. Beograd
04.06.2024.
BELEXsentiment in June 2024 is 144.64 pts
03.06.2024.
BELEX Monthly Report - May 2024.

Latest News
12.06.2024.
Prospectus - Raiffeisen banka a.d. Beograd, Beograd - RFBN01
12.06.2024.
Admission to the Open Market - Raiffeisen banka a.d. Beograd, Beograd - RFBN01
12.06.2024.
MREL bonds of Raiffeisen Bank included in the Open Market segment of the Regulated Market of the Belgrade Stock Exchange a.d. Beograd
12.06.2024.
Temporary Trading Halt of Shares on the OPEN MARKET - Sigurnost - As a.d. , Beograd - SIAS
10.06.2024.
Report from the GA Meeting with decisions - Metalac a.d. , Gornji Milanovac